Terminarz I liga – II runda 2011-2012
|
I
|
22.01.2012
|
1.
|
Godz.9.00
|
BEDLNO - ZRYW
|
3 - 1
|
(25-15)(22-25)(25-15) (25-14)
|
2.
|
Godz.13.15
|
AZS - SZCZAWIN
|
1 - 3
|
(23-25)(25-16)(19-25) (27-29)
|
3.
|
Godz.14.30
|
GOSTYNIN - ZAXA
|
3 - 0
|
(25-19)(25-19)(25-14)
|
4.
|
Godz.15.45
|
PUMY - HOTEL
|
3 - 0
|
(25-09)(25-21)(25-22)
|
29.01.2012 Wolny termin
|
II
|
05.02.2012
|
5.
|
Godz.09.00
|
ZAXA - SZCZAWIN
|
0 - 3
|
(18-25)(08-25)(19-25)
|
6.
|
Godz.10.15
|
PUMY - GOSTYNIN
|
0 - 3
|
(14-25)(19-25)(22-25)
|
7.
|
Godz.11.30
|
ZRYW - HOTEL
|
3 - 1
|
(25-11)(14-25)(25-22) (25-15)
|
8.
|
Godz.12.45
|
AZS - BEDLNO
|
1 - 3
|
(25-21)(25-27)(22-25) (22-25)
|
III
|
12.02.2012
|
9.
|
Godz.12.00
|
PUMY - ZAXA
|
3 - 0
|
(25-13)(25-21)(25-10)
|
10.
|
Godz.13.15
|
BEDLNO - SZCZAWIN
|
3 - 1
|
(25-23)(25-18)(20-25) (25-23)
|
11.
|
Godz.14.30
|
GOSTYNIN - ZRYW
|
3 - 0
|
(25-19)(25-17)(25-20)
|
12.
|
Godz.15.45
|
AZS - HOTEL
|
3 - 1
|
(25-14)(25-21)(22-25) (25-18)
|
IV
|
19.02.2012
|
13.
|
Godz.09.00
|
AZS - ZRYW
|
3 - 1
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
14.
|
Godz.10.15
|
GOSTYNIN - HOTEL
|
3 - 1
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
15.
|
Godz.11.30
|
PUMY - SZCZAWIN
|
3 - 0
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
16.
|
Godz.12.45
|
BEDLNO - ZAXA
|
3 - 1
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
V
|
26.02.2012
|
17.
|
Godz.9.00
|
BEDLNO - HOTEL
|
3 - 0
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
18.
|
Godz.10.15
|
GOSTYNIN - SZCZAWIN
|
3 - 0
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
19.
|
Godz.11.30
|
PUMY - ZRYW
|
3 - 1
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
20.
|
Godz.12.45
|
AZS - ZAXA
|
3 - 0
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
VI
|
04.03.2012
|
21.
|
Godz.09.00
|
PUMY - AZS
|
3 - 1
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
22.
|
Godz.10.15
|
ZRYW - SZCZAWIN
|
1 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00(00-00)(00-00))
|
23.
|
Godz.11.30
|
GOSTYNIN - BEDLNO
|
2 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
24.
|
Godz.12.45
|
HOTEL - ZAXA
|
1 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
VII
|
11.03.2012
|
25.
|
Godz.12.00
|
HOTEL - SZCZAWIN
|
1 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
26.
|
Godz.13.15
|
AZS - GOSTYNIN
|
0 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
27.
|
Godz.14.30
|
ZRYW - ZAXA
|
3 - 2
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|
28.
|
Godz.15.45
|
PUMY - BEDLNO
|
2 - 3
|
(00-00)(00-00)(00-00) (00-00)(00-00)
|